30 Ноября 2020 - 6 Декабря 2020 
Детская поликлинника Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ГРЕБЕНЕВА Ирина Анатольевна

КРИКОВА Наталья Георгиевна

КЕРЕНЦЕВА А.И.

БАЙДАНОВА Адия Руслановна

ЕЧИНА Екатерина Александровна

КУАНЫШБАЕВА Гулжан Нурмухаметовна
Отоларинголог Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

КИЛЬМЕТЬЕВ Ильдар Хамитович
Невролог Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ШКАРОВСКИЙ Александр Борисович
Хирург Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ДЖАНАЕВ Александр Николаевич

БИСЕМБИНА Розалия Фаргатовна

ЖУСУКПАЕВ Асхат Алматович
Дерматовенеролог Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

СИН Ольга Николаевна
Окулист Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ПАВЛЕНКО Лариса Анатольевна
Онколог Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

БИСЕМБИНА Розалия Фаргатовна

ЖУСУКПАЕВ Асхат Алматович
Инфекционист Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ИВАНОВА Лариса Васильевна
Гинеколог Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ПОЛИКАРПОВА Валентина Николаевна

КРИПАК Андрей Анатольевич

ГРИШИНА Наталья Владимировна

ШАРАФАТИНОВА Дилнора Руслановна
Фтизиатр Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ЖУМАЕВА Гульнара Алиевна
Терапевтическая служба Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

ШАРАФАТИНОВ Камиль Ринятович

КАБАЧЕК Надежда Васильевна

МАХМУТОВА Зылиха Фазылжановна

ЛУКАШОВА Людмила Александровна
Эндокринолог Пн
30 Ноября
Вт
1 Декабря
Ср
2 Декабря
Чт
3 Декабря
Пт
4 Декабря
Сб
5 Декабря
Вс
6 Декабря

БАДАНОВА Инна Николаевна